Todd Meadows
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Belpre,OH @ Ft. Frye, OH |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
Clark Montessori, OH @ Deer Park, OH (at
Cincinnati Withrow HS) |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
Point Pleasant @ Gallia Academy, OH |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
Licking Valley, OH @ Utica, OH |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
Eastern, OH @ South Gallia, OH |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
East Carter, KY @ Tolsia |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
@
Franklin Furnace - Green, OH |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
Worthington Christian, OH @ Fairfield
Christian, OH |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Braxton County @ Shady Spring |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Lucasville-Valley, OH @ Minford, OH |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Open |
Kenny Hann
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Herbert Hoover @ Scott |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
@ Tug Valley |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
Winfield @ Chapmanville |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
Hurricane @ Cabell
Midland |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
George Washington @
Spring Valley |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
Parkersburg South @ Huntington |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
Woodrow Wilson @ South
Charleston |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
Open |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Chapmanville @ Logan |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Ashland, KY @ Spring Valley |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Man @ Chapmanville |
Larry Smith
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Rock Hill,
OH @ Minford,
OH (Rescheduled) |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
Manchester, OH @
Portsmouth, OH |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
Fairland,
OH @ Ironton, OH |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
Federal
Hocking, OH @ Franklin Furnace - Green, OH |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
Wheelersburg, OH @ Jackson, OH |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
Franklin Furnace - Green, OH @
Symmes Valley, OH |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
Wheelersburg, OH @ Oak Hill, OH |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
Clay
County @ Lincoln County |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Ironton,
OH @ Gallia Academy, OH |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Nelsonville-York, OH @ Athens, OH |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Logan @ Herbert Hoover |
Mark
Michael
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Poca @ Nitro |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
Russell, KY @ Ironton, OH |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
Huntington @ George
Washington |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
Portsmouth, OH @ Rock Hill, OH |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
Ironton @ South Point, OH |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
Graham , VA @ Princeton |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
Meigs County, OH @ Athans, OH |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
Waverly, OH @ Wheelersburg, OH |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Wayne @ Sissonville |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Chesapeake, OH @ Fairland, OH |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Open |
David
Hetzer
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Waterford, OH @ Sciotoville, OH |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
Spring Valley @
Hurricane |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
Huntington-Ross, OH @ Northwest, OH |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
St Albans @ George
Washington |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
Poca @ Mingo Central |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
Beaver-Eastern, OH @ Sciotoville, OH |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
Princeton @ Cabell Midland |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
Northwest, OH @ Green-Franklin Furnace,
OH |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Fairland, OH @
Dawson-Bryant, OH (Coal Grove) |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Huntington @
Parkersburg |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Poca @ Wayne |
Tim
Snyder
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
1 |
Thursday |
August 29 |
Chapmanville @ Sissonville (at
Laidley Field) |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Spring Valley @ Wayne |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
Lincoln County @ Roane County |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
Greenbrier East @ St. Albans |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
Calhoun County @ Tyler Consolidated |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
Tazwell, VA @ Princeton |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
Oak Hill @ Pikeview |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
Huntington @ Hurricane |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
Sissonville @ Winfield |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Roane County @ Ravenswood |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Riverside @ Capital |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Wahama @ Buffalo |
Eddie Taylor
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
|
Saturday |
August 24 |
Cardinal Conference Grid-O-Rama @ Scott High School |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Wirt County @ Calhoun County |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
Fairfield Christian Academy, OH @ Symmes
Valley, OH |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
River
Valley, OH @ Portsmouth, OH |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
Dawson-Bryant, OH (Coal Grove) @ South
Point, OH |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
Tug Valley @ Tolsia |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
Hurricane @ George
Washington |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
Herbert Hoover @ Wayne |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
South Charleston @
Riverside |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Green, OH @ Sciotoville Community
(Portsmouth East), OH |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Ripley @
Point Pleasant |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Mingo Central @
Winfield |
Barry
Ellis
Week |
Day |
Date |
Game Information |
|
Saturday |
August 24 |
Cardinal Conference Grid-O-Rama @ Scott High School |
1 |
Friday |
August 30 |
Riverside @ Woodrow
Wilson |
2 |
Friday |
September 6 |
Minford, OH @ Chesapeake, OH |
3 |
Friday |
September 13 |
Oak Hill @ Princeton |
4 |
Friday |
September 20 |
Sissonville @ Mingo Central |
5 |
Friday |
September 27 |
Chesapeake, OH @ Dawson-Bryant, OH (Coal Grove) |
6 |
Friday |
October 4 |
Wheelersburg, OH @ Minford, OH |
7 |
Friday |
October 11 |
Pikeview @ Bluefield |
8 |
Friday |
October 18 |
Portsmouth, OH @ Fairland, OH |
9 |
Friday |
October 25 |
Cabell Midland @
Huntington |
10 |
Friday |
November 1 |
Dawson-Bryant, OH (Coal Grove) @ Rock Hill, OH |
11 |
Friday |
November 8 |
Scott @ Nitro |
|